History for 2016 Nov 5th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2016Tennessee TSSAA Cross Country State Championships 2016 Results - Tennessee TSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Results: AllTrax Timing AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2016 TSSAA State Cross Country Championship
Percy Warner Park Steeplechase Course
Nashville, TN - 11/5/2016
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC A-AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Story, Rebecca 11 CAK 17:49.70 1
2 Luthringer, Taylor 12 Signal Mountain 19:02.60 2
3 Cosey, Taylor 10 CAK 19:11.40 3
4 Kapaya, Shila 11 Knoxville Catholic 19:21.10 4
5 Cuneo, Taylor 11 Central Magnet 19:24.30 5
6 Maddox, Gigi 11 Page 19:31.20 6
7 Johnson, Anna 10 Dresden 19:37.50 7
8 Winn, Loral 10 Dresden 19:54.50 8
9 Tucker, Callie 09 Knoxville Catholic 19:59.50 9
10 Feuchtenberger, Heather 12 Elizabethton 20:11.90 10
11 Graves, Abby 12 Central Magnet 20:13.50 11
12 Shell, Keleah 12 East Nashville 20:19.00
13 Hale, Jada 12 Boyd Buchanan 20:24.30
14 Walls, Kerrigan 09 Central Magnet 20:24.80 12
15 Ruch, Mya 09 DeKalb County 20:32.00
16 Whited, Hannah 12 Cannon County 20:35.40
17 Cadeau, Madelynne 09 Page 20:35.90 13
18 Bretscher, Laura 11 L & N STEM 20:37.10 14
19 Harris, Emma 12 Central Magnet 20:38.20 15
20 Owen, Bekah 11 U.Sc-Johnsn City 20:41.70 16
21 Welles, Emily 11 CAK 20:42.60 17
22 Trice, Jada 10 Greenbrier 20:43.10
23 Getaneh, Selam 12 Westview 20:43.80
24 Smith, Camille 11 Central Magnet 20:45.30 18
25 Sheppard, Tinsley 10 Hume-Fogg 20:45.60 19
26 Powell, Faith 10 Spring Hill 20:50.70
27 Bruce, Lindsay 12 Knoxville Catholic 20:52.40 20
28 Ouellette, Morgan 10 Central Magnet 20:57.30 21
29 Waldecker, Anna 11 Central Magnet 20:59.40 22
30 Coker, Katie 12 Lipscomb Academy 21:01.20
31 Todd, Megan 11 Unicoi County 21:06.70
32 Hollingsworth, Leah 11 Marshall County 21:09.20
33 Evans, Robyn 11 Crockett County 21:10.60
34 Broling, Ashlynd 12 McMinn Central 21:13.30
35 Burns, Ali 11 U.Sc-Johnsn City 21:17.50 23
36 Garrison, Madilyn 10 Nolensville 21:18.90 24
37 Church, Samantha 09 WH Heritage 21:19.30 25
38 Meier, Kaelyn 10 Merrol Hyde 21:24.30 26
39 Hurd, Anna 12 Page 21:26.90 27
40 Myers, Lindsey 12 Gatlinburg Pittman 21:29.30
41 Davis, Emily 09 Signal Mountain 21:31.90 28
42 Pilkton, Lauren 10 Elizabethton 21:33.20 29
43 Wilson, Sophie 12 Knoxville Catholic 21:39.10 30
44 Bradshaw, Kirby 10 Covington 21:43.30 31
45 Parker, Mattie 10 Signal Mountain 21:46.60 32
46 Roberts, Paige 12 Sullivan East 21:48.30
47 Bland, Abby Lexington 21:49.00 33
48 Christopoulos, Eleni 09 Knoxville Catholic 21:49.30 34
49 Griffin, deja 09 L & N STEM 21:50.30 35
50 Lien, Mariah 10 Madison Academic 21:50.70
51 Harb, Sarah 11 CAK 21:51.50 36
52 Bland, Ally Lexington 21:53.40 37
53 Ledeczi, Anna 12 Hume-Fogg 21:58.60 38
54 Pierce, Mary McKennon 11 CPA 22:00.70 39
55 Williams, Alex 09 Page 22:00.90 40
56 Simms, Lilly 11 Pigeon Forge 22:01.10
57 Williams, Olivia 12 CAK 22:02.00 41
58 Baldwin, Sarah 09 Grainger 22:04.00
59 Lopez, Valeria 12 Northside 22:05.40 42
60 Allison, Coca 11 U.Sc-Johnsn City 22:08.50 43
61 Butera, Maggie 09 Nolensville 22:12.60 44
62 Bennett, Mackenzie 09 WH Heritage 22:13.60 45
63 Ramirez, Karina 12 Northside 22:15.00 46
64 Spahr, Leah 10 South Gibson 22:20.10 47
65 Betts, Katherine 11 CPA 22:20.80 48
66 Sutherland, Emily 12 L & N STEM 22:21.80 49
67 Shell, Maci 12 Elizabethton 22:23.90 50
68 Umbarger, Kathleen 11 Signal Mountain 22:27.40 51
69 Ujcich, Janeanne Lexington 22:30.90 52
70 Lewis, Gracelyn 09 South Gibson 22:32.40 53
71 Ess, Gracie 10 Hume-Fogg 22:36.50 54
72 Beeten, Claire 12 Hume-Fogg 22:37.40 55
73 Giles, Grace 12 Clarksville Academy 22:39.60
74 Regener, Sarah 11 Page 22:42.10 56
75 Segars, Madeline 09 WH Heritage 22:42.90 57
76 Berl, Judah 11 Merrol Hyde 22:43.10 58
77 Kastner, Josie 08 Merrol Hyde 22:43.20 59
78 Foster, Brooke 11 L & N STEM 22:43.70 60
79 Emery, Sarah 12 Dyersburg 22:44.20
80 Cravens, Rachel 11 Dresden 22:51.80 61
81 Drennan, Catherine 11 Signal Mountain 22:52.20 62
82 Reynolds, Hannah Katelin 10 Nolensville 22:53.60 63
83 Piercy, Claire 09 South Gibson 22:54.80 64
84 Poskevich, Reagan 10 Merrol Hyde 22:56.10 65
85 Johnstone, Wells 11 Madison Academic 22:57.70
86 Placentia, Jordynn Page 22:58.00 66
87 Reside, Anna 12 Martin Luther King 22:58.70 67
88 Reviere, Malika 12 Tyner Academy 23:00.20
89 Monroe, Emmie 08 Merrol Hyde 23:00.90 68
90 Pichiarella, Emily 10 Knoxville Catholic 23:02.50 69
91 Kemper, Alex 11 South Gibson 23:03.50 70
92 Ballard, Destiny 10 Covington 23:03.60 71
93 Chilvers, Melody 09 Nolensville 23:04.00 72
94 Wepking, Trystan 09 Nolensville 23:06.20 73
95 Feuchtenberger, Randi 12 Elizabethton 23:09.80 74
96 Gentry, Channing 09 L & N STEM 23:19.30 75
97 Vetter, Selah 11 CAK 23:20.90 76
98 Tennent, Rae 12 Hume-Fogg 23:21.40 77
99 White, Jaci Gibson County 23:21.50
100 Anderson, Katelin 09 Boyd Buchanan 23:23.50
101 Gilder, Makayla 11 Concord Christn 23:27.00
102 Fawcett, Sara 10 South Gibson 23:31.30 78
103 Tan, Hannah 11 Hume-Fogg 23:31.90 79
104 Crownover, Emma 12 Hume-Fogg 23:35.40 80
105 Bledsoe, Aliyah 09 WH Heritage 23:35.70 81
106 Keller, Sarah 11 CAK 23:36.20 82
107 Schubert, Julia 11 Elizabethton 23:40.40 83
108 Daniel, Ashley 11 U.Sc-Johnsn City 23:42.90 84
109 Santos, Yecenia 10 Northside 23:43.40 85
110 Laboy, Amanda 09 Page 23:44.30 86
111 Griffin, Ella 08 WH Heritage 23:49.70 87
112 Tolbert, Abby 09 WH Heritage 23:56.10 88
113 Laurence, Sarah 10 Sweetwater 23:58.40
114 DeShon, Eliza 10 Martin Luther King 23:58.70 89
115 Gobel, Julia 10 U.Sc-Johnsn City 24:06.10 90
116 Davidson, Anna 09 U.Sc-Johnsn City 24:06.50 91
117 Clack, Emmily 09 Hixson 24:11.50
118 Williams, Alexis 11 Covington 24:15.90 92
119 McGowan, Candace 10 Middle College 24:16.40
120 Sexton, Grace 10 Scott 24:21.50 93
121 Rivas, Camilla 09 U.Sc-Johnsn City 24:24.20 94
122 Walker, M'Dia 10 Covington 24:29.70 95
123 Slabber, Carla 11 Signal Mountain 24:31.30 96
124 Morris, Camden 09 Martin Luther King 24:32.40 97
125 Cornett, Caroline 09 Signal Mountain 24:34.30 98
126 Queener, KiAna 11 CSAS 24:37.40 99
127 Wesson, Ivy 08 CSAS 24:37.80 100
128 Brown, Sydney 09 Boyd Buchanan 24:39.90
129 Plunkett, Lynn 10 Nolensville 24:40.70 101
130 Jones, Abbey 11 South Gibson 24:41.20 102
131 Plambeck, Uma 09 Martin Luther King 24:42.70 103
132 Gross, Victoria 10 Martin Luther King 24:42.80 104
133 Getter, Ellen 10 Merrol Hyde 24:43.60 105
134 Skogman, Kristin 09 Scott 24:45.10 106
135 Devlin, Linsy 09 Sale Creek 24:46.00
136 Johnson, Sydney 09 Martin Luther King 24:51.70 107
137 Hinson, Sydney 09 CPA 24:53.50 108
138 Bastow, Mckensie South Gibson 24:54.60 109
139 Quay, Angel 12 L & N STEM 24:55.50 110
140 Magers, Rachel 11 L & N STEM 24:59.90 111
141 Azbill, Haley Lexington 25:00.80 112
142 Hunt, Emily 11 Trinity Christian 25:01.00 113
143 Trew, Casey 11 Polk County 25:03.10 114
144 Drummond, Kayley 12 Northside 25:13.90 115
145 Baker, Anna 11 Trinity Christian 25:15.90 116
146 Waldroup, Maggie 10 Polk County 25:17.50 117
147 McCooey, Cameron 10 Nolensville 25:18.00 118
148 Meystedt, Isabella 10 CPA 25:31.70 119
149 Spodnik, Margaret 10 CPA 25:36.00 120
150 Merideth, Adrienne 10 WH Heritage 25:43.10 121
151 Flanagan, Gracie 10 Covington 25:46.20 122
152 Williamson, Anna 09 Boyd Buchanan 25:47.10
153 Cooper, Cassidy 10 Jackson Christian 25:49.50
154 Carpenter, Anna 12 CPA 25:51.90 123
155 Haynes, Kathryn 09 Northside 25:55.40 124
156 Calhoun, Sarah Ashby 11 CPA 26:00.40 125
157 Hatch, Li Li 09 CSAS 26:13.20 126
158 Carver, McKenzie 11 Trinity Christian 26:14.30 127
159 Patterson, Janie 11 Trinity Christian 26:16.30 128
160 Goodman, Autum 10 Scott 26:32.70 129
161 Chaney, Lou 10 Scott 26:33.30 130
162 Lee, Savannah 11 Trinity Christian 26:35.60 131
163 Zimmerman, Zoe 11 CSAS 26:47.20 132
164 Cross, Lily 09 Scott 26:48.00 133
165 Murrel, Emma 11 Polk County 27:06.20 134
166 Lanning, Mackenzie 10 Polk County 27:06.50 135
167 Smith, Hailey Lexington 27:14.10 136
168 Kosaraju, Anvitha 11 CSAS 27:14.50 137
169 Warren, Ryleigh 09 Dresden 28:32.00 138
170 Phillips, Jestine 09 Scott 28:38.90 139
171 Parker, Brooke 09 Dresden 28:41.90 140
172 Worsham, Ashley 12 Polk County 28:43.60 141
173 Yarbrough, Sha'Daisha 10 Covington 28:52.10 142
174 Krueger, MerriAllen 11 Merrol Hyde 28:55.40 143
175 Everett, Savanah 10 Dresden 29:17.70 144
176 Boles, Gabriella 10 Scott 29:31.30 145
177 Edens, Lillie Lexington 29:36.80 146
178 Bradford, Katina 11 Northside 29:37.90 147
179 Crothers, Janessa 10 Northside 31:16.70 148
180 Young, Lauren Lexington 31:22.10 149
181 Ferrell, Taylor 10 Dresden 31:30.90 150
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Central Magnet 61 5 11 12 15 18 21 22
Total Time: 1:41:26.10
Average: 20:17.22
2 Knoxville Catholic 97 4 9 20 30 34 69
Total Time: 1:43:41.40
Average: 20:44.28
3 Christian Academy of Knox 98 1 3 17 36 41 76 82
Total Time: 1:41:37.20
Average: 20:19.44
4 Page 142 6 13 27 40 56 66 86
Total Time: 1:46:17.00
Average: 21:15.40
5 Signal Mountain 175 2 28 32 51 62 96 98
Total Time: 1:47:40.70
Average: 21:32.14
6 L & N STEM 233 14 35 49 60 75 110 111
Total Time: 1:50:52.20
Average: 22:10.44
7 Hume-Fogg 243 19 38 54 55 77 79 80
Total Time: 1:51:19.50
Average: 22:15.90
8 Elizabethton 246 10 29 50 74 83
Total Time: 1:50:59.20
Average: 22:11.84
9 Univ.School - Johnson Cit 256 16 23 43 84 90 91 94
Total Time: 1:51:56.70
Average: 22:23.34
10 Merrol Hyde 276 26 58 59 65 68 105 143
Total Time: 1:52:47.60
Average: 22:33.52
11 Nolensville 276 24 44 63 72 73 101 118
Total Time: 1:52:35.30
Average: 22:31.06
12 White House Heritage 295 25 45 57 81 87 88 121
Total Time: 1:53:41.20
Average: 22:44.24
13 South Gibson 312 47 53 64 70 78 102 109
Total Time: 1:54:22.10
Average: 22:52.42
14 Dresden 354 7 8 61 138 140 144 150
Total Time: 1:59:37.70
Average: 23:55.54
15 Lexington 370 33 37 52 112 136 146 149
Total Time: 1:58:28.20
Average: 23:41.64
16 Covington 411 31 71 92 95 122 142
Total Time: 1:59:18.70
Average: 23:51.74
17 Northside 412 42 46 85 115 124 147 148
Total Time: 1:59:13.10
Average: 23:50.62
18 Christ Presbyterian Acade 434 39 48 108 119 120 123 125
Total Time: 2:00:22.70
Average: 24:04.54
19 Martin Luther King 460 67 89 97 103 104 107
Total Time: 2:00:55.30
Average: 24:11.06
20 Scott 591 93 106 129 130 133 139 145
Total Time: 2:09:00.60
Average: 25:48.12
21 Chatt. School -Arts & Sci 594 99 100 126 132 137
Total Time: 2:09:30.11
Average: 25:54.02
22 Trinity Christian 615 113 116 127 128 131
Total Time: 2:09:23.10
Average: 25:52.62
23 Polk County 641 114 117 134 135 141
Total Time: 2:13:16.90
Average: 26:39.38
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neglia, Sasha 09 Dobyns-Bennett 17:32.17 1
2 Sleenhof, Annika 11 Ravenwood 17:50.40 2
3 Fisher, Erica 10 Arlington 17:58.29 3
4 Coggins, Addi 12 Independence 18:16.34 4
5 Hausman, Halle 12 Science Hill 18:21.81 5
6 Baran, Ella Houston 18:24.50 6
7 Simmons, Victoria 12 Siegel 18:28.86 7
8 McClellan, Emma 12 Riverdale 18:56.05 8
9 Shook, Madeline 09 Knoxville West 18:56.17 9
10 Boogerd, Skylar 10 Arlington 18:59.03 10
11 Layer, Maggie 11 Morristown West 18:59.68 11
12 Stallworth, Lindsey 12 Knoxville West 19:00.62 12
13 Neglia, Sophia 12 Dobyns-Bennett 19:00.97 13
14 Jenkins, Jalyn 09 Mount Juliet 19:13.39
15 Kuban, Ella 10 Ravenwood 19:23.23 14
16 Moody, Maddy 10 Anderson County 19:30.59
17 Blaylock, Jamie 11 Ravenwood 19:33.04 15
18 Lusk, Anna Claire 12 Dyer County 19:33.40 16
19 Roy, Taylor 10 David Crockett 19:35.63
20 Cherry, Caroline 10 Brentwood 19:37.14 17
21 Roy, Breanna 11 David Crockett 19:38.34
22 Myers, Michelle 12 Houston 19:45.92 18
23 Lord, Jessica 12 Morristown West 19:46.19 19
24 Rosen, Alex 10 Ravenwood 19:46.39 20
25 Delahunt, Anna 11 Farragut 19:51.92 21
26 James, Julia 12 John Overton 19:53.43
27 Cook, Sadie 09 Independence 19:57.83 22
28 Tankersley, Anna 11 Houston 20:01.43 23
29 Haygood, Ashyton 10 Dobyns-Bennett 20:04.78 24
30 Hooks, Breja 10 Oakland 20:06.43 25
31 Hanley, Maeve 09 Ravenwood 20:07.93 26
32 Derr, Olivia 10 Ravenwood 20:08.46 27
33 Brown, Faith 10 Station Camp 20:12.23 28
34 Grimm, Madison 11 Hardin Valley A. 20:12.33 29
35 Donnelly, Beth 09 Brentwood 20:13.64 30
36 Jorgensen, Rylee 10 Maryville 20:16.37
37 Page, Madisyn 09 Morristown West 20:16.66 31
38 Longmire, Mollie 10 Anderson County 20:17.10
39 Russum, Emma 09 Dobyns-Bennett 20:17.41 32
40 Leake, Kady Beth 11 Dyer County 20:18.77 33
41 Walls, Gracelyn 10 Arlington 20:19.37 34
42 Allen, Gracie 09 Dobyns-Bennett 20:21.51 35
43 Strayer, Rachel 11 Siegel 20:22.91 36
44 Green, Lesley 10 Rhea County 20:25.48
45 Martin, Sara 11 Rossview 20:25.81 37
46 Atchley, Maggie 10 Farragut 20:26.02 38
47 Schwartz, Genevieve 11 Oak Ridge 20:26.03
48 Tabor, Sydney 11 Cumberland County 20:26.68
49 Bachmann, Ellie 09 Hardin Valley A. 20:27.65 39
50 Wall, Jenna 11 Hardin Valley A. 20:27.94 40
51 Willis, Chloe 11 White Station 20:28.49 41
52 McIntyre, Kayleigh 09 Oakland 20:34.25 42
53 Mardis, Gabrielle 11 Science Hill 20:35.52 43
54 Coggin, Riley 11 Brentwood 20:38.63 44
55 Bernard, Elisabeth 09 Knoxville West 20:40.32 45
56 Dawson, Isabella 12 Cookeville 20:41.88 46
57 Sokol, Hannah 12 Dobyns-Bennett 20:42.43 47
58 Baldwin, Cassie 10 Brentwood 20:49.64 48
59 Jensen, Chrissy 11 Bartlett 20:50.03 49
60 Coudriet, Hailey 12 Stone Memorial 20:50.67
61 Babb, Elizabeth 10 Knoxville West 20:51.09 50
62 Blade, Lauren 12 Independence 20:51.17 51
63 Riseling, Brenna 09 Houston 20:51.73 52
64 Jordan, Rachel 11 Knoxville Halls 20:52.03
65 Woody, Catelyn 09 Farragut 20:52.78 53
66 Levy, Hannah 12 Brentwood 20:53.82 54
67 Cooper, India 12 Beech 20:55.36 55
68 Tabor, Lauren 09 Cumberland County 20:57.20
69 MacAuley, Gabriella 10 Farragut 21:01.98 56
70 Garrett, Carly 09 Bartlett 21:02.55 57
71 McLaughlin, Emma 11 Siegel 21:04.25 58
72 Ebbert, Madelin 11 Farragut 21:07.74 59
73 Rogers, Payton 11 Siegel 21:13.63 60
74 Mullett, Bailey 11 Walker Valley 21:14.36 61
75 Miller, Casey 12 Science Hill 21:15.74 62
76 Spring, Hannah 12 Mount Juliet 21:16.22
77 Ahlmeyer, Lindsay 11 Beech 21:16.86 63
78 Torrence, Lilly 09 Dyer County 21:17.34 64
79 McCowan, Courtney 12 Cookeville 21:17.59 65
80 Dandridge, Alyssa 12 Germantown 21:18.80
81 Haller, Destiny 09 Science Hill 21:23.28 66
82 Lunemann, Hannah 12 Rossview 21:24.07 67
83 Liposky, Elizabeth 11 Morristown West 21:24.82 68
84 Park, Elaine 12 Beech 21:28.36 69
85 McGinnis, Alden 10 Riverdale 21:31.98 70
86 Strevell, Elise 10 Ravenwood 21:32.43 71
87 Waters, Grace 09 Dobyns-Bennett 21:33.25 72
88 Harris, Kendall 10 Walker Valley 21:35.51 73
89 Grose, Anna 12 Rossview 21:37.71 74
90 Lorden, Ruby 11 Siegel 21:37.90 75
91 Baran, Amelia 12 Houston 21:38.01 76
92 Lawrence, Megan 10 Riverdale 21:40.93 77
93 Haynes, Kathryn 10 White Station 21:46.27 78
94 Stanek, Eilish 12 East Hamilton 21:47.27 79
95 Gregg, Emily 09 East Hamilton 21:47.96 80
96 Van Hout, Taylor 10 Hardin Valley A. 21:49.03 81
97 Biggs, Kaitlyn 10 Independence 21:51.98 82
98 Frazier, Ashtyn 11 Walker Valley 21:54.32 83
99 Dye, Hannah 09 Riverdale 21:56.75 84
100 McMichael, Emily 12 Farragut 22:01.27 85
101 O'Bryan, Madison 09 Riverdale 22:04.52 86
102 Linney, Kaitlyn 11 Collierville 22:04.91 87
103 D'Oliveira, Kendall 10 Siegel 22:07.20 88
104 Burt, Ariane 09 Farragut 22:09.01 89
105 Kowalski, Gabriella 09 Rossview 22:10.37 90
106 Canfield, Taylor 12 Science Hill 22:12.77 91
107 Buckles, Madison 11 Hardin Valley A. 22:13.49 92
108 Baird, Lily 09 Houston 22:14.22 93
109 Herrera, Amanda 10 Rossview 22:15.58 94
110 Putnam, Amelia 10 Bartlett 22:15.77 95
111 Tolbert, Katie 12 Munford 22:17.16
112 Exley, Caroline 12 Houston 22:17.83 96
113 Medley, Maggie 10 Beech 22:18.11 97
114 Lunsford, Anna 11 Collierville 22:18.49 98
115 Heckman, Katherine 09 Brentwood 22:22.44 99
116 Peterson, Ashley 12 Bartlett 22:25.49 100
117 Smith, Julianna 09 Hardin Valley A. 22:26.19 101
118 Spain, Caroline 10 Morristown West 22:27.13 102
119 Pearl, Olivia 10 Beech 22:27.45 103
120 Kowalski, Greta 11 Rossview 22:28.51 104
121 Ray, Madi 11 Dyer County 22:32.17 105
122 Mccoy, Peri 12 Independence 22:35.26 106
123 Robbins, Jenna 10 Dyer County 22:37.37 107
124 Dickie, Trista 11 Hardin Valley A. 22:37.52 108
125 Robbins, Cassandra 10 Knoxville West 22:37.82 109
126 Rickwalder, Amy 12 Station Camp 22:39.69 110
127 Rountree, Abbi 09 Science Hill 22:41.22 111
128 Ikedionwu, Ifeoma 12 Cookeville 22:41.97 112
129 Kraslawsky, Macy 09 Knoxville West 22:43.11 113
130 Shaver, Rachel 11 Morristown West 22:44.59 114
131 Leftwich, Libby 12 Cookeville 22:50.03 115
132 Moore, Cassandra 11 Rossview 22:50.55 116
133 Biggs, Chloe 10 Arlington 22:53.00 117
134 Donlon, Erin 12 White Station 22:54.70 118
135 Jones, Emma Cate 10 Cookeville 22:56.58 119
136 Michaud, Lindsay 10 Collierville 22:57.58 120
137 Mitchell, Abby 12 Morristown West 22:59.93 121
138 Leaverton, Alyssa 09 Station Camp 23:00.80 122
139 Graves, Amelia 09 Oakland 23:03.69 123
140 Ferrell, Anna Kate 12 Riverdale 23:03.83 124
141 Hart, Hannah 12 Cookeville 23:04.89 125
142 Gebhardt, Bella 10 Station Camp 23:09.57 126
143 Russell, Grace 09 Science Hill 23:13.63 127
144 Anderson, Alexis 11 White Station 23:15.31 128
145 Haltom, Emma 11 Collierville 23:15.58 129
146 Kimbrell, Destiny 10 Dyer County 23:18.30 130
147 Bouve, Abbey 11 Arlington 23:19.97 131
148 Kemp, Abby 10 Independence 23:21.60 132
149 Priester, Caitlin 11 Arlington 23:23.43 133
150 Barrett, Sara 12 Collierville 23:25.15 134
151 Howard, Autumn 09 Beech 23:25.76 135
152 Anderson, Sagel 11 Station Camp 23:26.75 136
153 Shadow, Emma 09 White Station 23:27.76 137
154 Long, Kendall 12 White Station 23:29.05 138
155 Tisdale, Maddie 09 Knoxville West 23:29.82 139
156 Haber, Taylor 10 Station Camp 23:30.88 140
157 Hoelmer, Alysse 11 Collierville 23:36.37 141
158 Walkowski, eden 09 Oakland 23:45.17 142
159 Fischer, katy 11 Bartlett 23:46.24 143
160 Leatherwood, Mary Kate 11 Arlington 23:47.53 144
161 Balkom, Cassidy 10 Walker Valley 23:52.16 145
162 Yolitz, Claire 10 East Hamilton 23:53.20 146
163 Hines, Megan 11 East Hamilton 23:54.02 147
164 Wallace, Elizabeth 10 Bartlett 23:56.66 148
165 Takata, Momo 10 Oakland 24:00.84 149
166 Freels, Sarah 09 Beech 24:03.20 150
167 Fermanich, Alyssa 09 Bartlett 24:04.64 151
168 Cravens, Mary Grace 10 Cookeville 24:16.22 152
169 Wich, Mary Beth 10 Oakland 24:18.95 153
170 Foglia, Savanna 10 Oakland 24:22.33 154
171 Brandeberry, Erica Ann 09 Dyer County 24:26.51 155
172 Ellis, Taylor 11 Walker Valley 24:27.68 156
173 Merolle, Carmen 10 East Hamilton 24:33.21 157
174 Chestnut, Rachel 10 Collierville 24:36.81 158
175 Turner, Anna 12 Station Camp 24:53.02 159
176 Hubner, Sloan 10 White Station 24:54.20 160
177 Howard, Gracie 11 East Hamilton 25:14.82 161
178 Angel, Mia 10 Walker Valley 25:18.29 162
179 Hines, Emma 11 East Hamilton 26:24.75 163
180 Towne, Katie 10 Walker Valley 26:47.91 164
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ravenwood 77 2 14 15 20 26 27 71
Total Time: 1:36:40.99
Average: 19:20.20
2 Dobyns-Bennett 105 1 13 24 32 35 47 72
Total Time: 1:37:16.84
Average: 19:27.37
3 Houston 175 6 18 23 52 76 93 96
Total Time: 1:40:41.59
Average: 20:08.32
4 Brentwood 193 17 30 44 48 54 99
Total Time: 1:42:12.87
Average: 20:26.58
5 Knoxville West 225 9 12 45 50 109 113 139
Total Time: 1:42:06.02
Average: 20:25.21
6 Farragut 227 21 38 53 56 59 85 89
Total Time: 1:43:20.44
Average: 20:40.09
7 Morristown West 231 11 19 31 68 102 114 121
Total Time: 1:42:54.48
Average: 20:34.90
8 Siegel 236 7 36 58 60 75 88
Total Time: 1:42:47.55
Average: 20:33.51
9 Independence 265 4 22 51 82 106 132
Total Time: 1:43:32.58
Average: 20:42.52
10 Science Hill 267 5 43 62 66 91 111 127
Total Time: 1:43:49.12
Average: 20:45.83
11 Hardin Valley Academy 281 29 39 40 81 92 101 108
Total Time: 1:45:10.44
Average: 21:02.09
12 Arlington 295 3 10 34 117 131 133 144
Total Time: 1:43:29.66
Average: 20:41.94
13 Dyer County 325 16 33 64 105 107 130 155
Total Time: 1:46:19.05
Average: 21:15.81
14 Riverdale 325 8 70 77 84 86 124
Total Time: 1:46:10.23
Average: 21:14.05
15 Rossview 362 37 67 74 90 94 104 116
Total Time: 1:47:53.54
Average: 21:34.71
16 Beech 387 55 63 69 97 103 135 150
Total Time: 1:48:26.14
Average: 21:41.23
17 Bartlett 444 49 57 95 100 143 148 151
Total Time: 1:50:20.08
Average: 22:04.02
18 Cookeville 457 46 65 112 115 119 125 152
Total Time: 1:50:28.05
Average: 22:05.61
19 Oakland 481 25 42 123 142 149 153 154
Total Time: 1:51:30.38
Average: 22:18.08
20 White Station 502 41 78 118 128 137 138 160
Total Time: 1:51:52.53
Average: 22:22.51
21 Walker Valley 518 61 73 83 145 156 162 164
Total Time: 1:53:04.03
Average: 22:36.81
22 Station Camp 522 28 110 122 126 136 140 159
Total Time: 1:52:29.04
Average: 22:29.81
23 Collierville 568 87 98 120 129 134 141 158
Total Time: 1:54:01.71
Average: 22:48.35
24 East Hamilton 609 79 80 146 147 157 161 163
Total Time: 1:55:55.66
Average: 23:11.14
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC D-II A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schumacher, Niamh 12 King's Academy 17:38.65
2 Narayani, Niki 10 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 18:44.38 1
3 Rutherford, Lucy 09 Davidson Academy 20:06.33 2
4 Holliday, Lindsay 10 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 20:23.09 3
5 Jordan, Chelsey 12 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 20:43.44 4
6 Ross, Caroline 10 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 21:17.82 5
7 Wall, Katie 12 FRA 21:27.33
8 Steinhilber, Ella 10 USN 21:36.66 6
9 MacDonald, Sarah 09 Saint George's 21:38.60 7
10 Barton, Talia 11 USN 21:48.45 8
11 Stack, Isabel 12 USN 21:54.63 9
12 Peters, Clare 11 Saint Cecilia 22:04.98 10
13 Krishnan, Kamryn 09 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 22:08.04 11
14 Huffman, Holly 10 ECS 22:11.41 12
15 Robinson, Maggie 10 USN 22:13.47 13
16 Farrell, Caroline 12 Saint George's 22:30.82 14
17 Myrncza, Shelby 09 Saint Cecilia 22:35.24 15
18 Friedman, Keri 12 USN 22:40.05 16
19 Kimler, Maggie 12 ECS 22:42.59 17
20 Franks, Stephani 09 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 22:52.60 18
21 Puzdrakiewicz, Kayla 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson 22:56.90 19
22 Johnson, Sarah 08 ECS 23:04.84 20
23 Repine, Taylor 10 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 23:11.41 21
24 McGillivrey, Addy 12 ECS 23:12.30 22
25 Jackson, Shelby 10 Harding Academy 23:14.46 23
26 Smith, Clare 12 Saint Cecilia 23:17.41 24
27 Karam, Shriya 10 USN 23:26.47 25
28 Mahajan, Anjali 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 23:32.58 26
29 Bennett, Grace 12 Saint George's 23:46.76 27
30 Hummell, Ragan 09 Saint Cecilia 23:47.64 28
31 Richardson, Leslie 12 Davidson Academy 23:53.19 29
32 Woo, Lilly 09 USN 24:03.16 30
33 Dye, Mei Lin 10 Davidson Academy 24:24.96 31
34 Hinkle, Sarah Kate 09 Harding Academy 24:31.81 32
35 Marotta, Lauren 12 Saint George's 24:35.62 33
36 Carlock, Chloe 08 Harding Academy 24:40.16 34
37 Robinson, Rosemary 09 Saint Cecilia 25:09.23 35
38 Rowe, Sophia 09 Davidson Academy 25:17.70 36
39 Maroney, Madison 09 Univ.Sch-Jackson 25:29.07 37
40 Thetford, Ashlynn 11 ECS 25:33.55 38
41 Christopher, Sophie 11 Saint George's 26:00.75 39
42 Fields, Roxy 09 Davidson Academy 26:10.90 40
43 Murff, Annie 11 Saint George's 26:13.93 41
44 O'Brien, Gracie 10 Saint Cecilia 26:19.26 42
45 Umansky, Rachel 10 Saint George's 26:29.65 43
46 Zywek, Anna 08 Harding Academy 27:35.32 44
47 Godat, Charlotte 09 Harding Academy 28:03.03 45
48 Powell, Audrey 11 Harding Academy 28:40.90 46
49 Whisenant, Ellie 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson 29:06.46 47
50 Boparai, SuKhmani 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson 32:47.96 48
51 Jinturkar, Sejal 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson 39:40.00 49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Webb School of Knoxville 24 1 3 4 5 11 18 21
Total Time: 1:43:16.77
Average: 20:39.36
2 Univ.School of Nashville 52 6 8 9 13 16 25 30
Total Time: 1:50:13.26
Average: 22:02.66
3 Evangelical Christian Sch 109 12 17 20 22 38
Total Time: 1:56:44.69
Average: 23:20.94
4 Saint Cecilia 112 10 15 24 28 35 42
Total Time: 1:56:54.50
Average: 23:22.90
5 Saint George's 120 7 14 27 33 39 41 43
Total Time: 1:58:32.55
Average: 23:42.51
6 Davidson Academy 138 2 29 31 36 40
Total Time: 1:59:53.08
Average: 23:58.62
7 Univ. School of Jackson 177 19 26 37 47 48 49
Total Time: 2:13:52.97
Average: 26:46.60
8 Harding Academy 178 23 32 34 44 45 46
Total Time: 2:08:04.78
Average: 25:36.96
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC D-II AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Helton, Meredith 11 Brentwood Academy 18:53.98 1
2 Cheeseman, Claire 12 Brentwood Academy 19:18.85 2
3 Braman, Carley 11 GPS 19:30.67 3
4 Archer, Caroline 12 Brentwood Academy 19:48.33 4
5 Wittman, Kylie 09 Brentwood Academy 20:12.85 5
6 McVay, Kate 12 GPS 20:16.59 6
7 Heckman, Elizabeth 09 Brentwood Academy 20:33.19 7
8 Singleton, Lizzie 12 Harpeth Hall 20:36.80 8
9 Tillmanns, Nora 10 Hutchison 20:42.16 9
10 Massey, Alex 09 Harpeth Hall 20:43.86 10
11 Calderoni, Rebecca 09 Saint Agnes 20:45.25 11
12 Anderson, Alison 12 Baylor School 20:46.66 12
13 Garrett, Emrick 08 Baylor School 20:54.03 13
14 Smith, Addison 10 Baylor School 21:04.30 14
15 Eiselstein, Jane 08 GPS 21:04.53 15
16 Powell, Whitney 09 Brentwood Academy 21:07.31 16
17 Brock, Myra 10 GPS 21:12.49 17
18 Dean, Caroline 12 Brentwood Academy 21:13.17 18
19 Cansler, Sydney 10 Baylor School 21:22.96 19
20 Smith, Claire 12 Harpeth Hall 21:34.78 20
21 Newton, Merrit 10 Baylor School 21:42.01 21
22 Arrowsmith, Mary Margare 11 GPS 21:45.08 22
23 Schumaker, MaryKathryne 11 Baylor School 21:47.30 23
24 Cansler, Catherine 10 Baylor School 21:53.03 24
25 Torrence, Rebecca 12 GPS 21:54.59 25
26 Hayden, Mary Hampton 09 Father Ryan 21:56.26 26
27 Knapp, Rachel 09 Father Ryan 21:59.39 27
28 Smith, Catherine 10 Harpeth Hall 22:00.39 28
29 Tomokane, Tori 12 GPS 22:02.69 29
30 Fisher, Hannah 10 Briarcrest Chrst 22:03.61 30
31 Schneider, Maggie 12 Saint Agnes 22:06.01 31
32 Baioni, Melissa 11 Harpeth Hall 22:21.42 32
33 May, Catherine 12 St.Ben-Auburndal 22:25.55 33
34 Anderson, Alexa Clare 10 Harpeth Hall 22:25.70 34
35 Butze, Kaitlyn 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 22:33.37 35
36 Ayotte, Mary 12 Saint Agnes 22:40.30 36
37 Armour, Caroline 09 St.Ben-Auburndal 22:40.94 37
38 Rosinski, Regan 12 Father Ryan 22:47.89 38
39 Williams, Abigail 10 Saint Agnes 22:50.22 39
40 Lewis, Marisa 10 Saint Agnes 22:56.54 40
41 McCall, Helen 09 Father Ryan 22:58.65 41
42 Lavey, Mary Sparks 09 Ensworth 23:00.57 42
43 Overby, Natalie 12 Ensworth 23:02.25 43
44 Correa, Samantha 12 Father Ryan 23:02.26 44
45 Pitts, Lauren 11 Ensworth 23:02.43 45
46 Platek, Ella 09 Pope John Paul II 23:10.21 46
47 Herrmann, Delaney 10 Father Ryan 23:12.40 47
48 Moffatt, Camille 10 Briarcrest Chrst 23:21.26 48
49 Sessions, Peyton 12 Briarcrest Chrst 23:27.00 49
50 Ratliff, Cailyn 09 Saint Agnes 23:41.23 50
51 Sellers, Abby 11 Saint Agnes 23:46.65 51
52 Merchant, Sophie 12 Hutchison 23:55.42 52
53 Tillmanns, Emma Lou 12 Hutchison 23:59.14 53
54 Willingham, Allie 12 Briarcrest Chrst 24:04.92 54
55 Farrar, Emma 12 Harpeth Hall 24:13.58 55
56 Tiatia, Alex 09 Briarcrest Chrst 24:22.15 56
57 Simpson, Kaitlin 11 Briarcrest Chrst 24:39.45 57
58 Farone, Cate 12 Father Ryan 24:46.74 58
59 Davis, Sophia 11 St.Ben-Auburndal 25:05.44 59
60 McFerrin, Barrett 09 Ensworth 25:12.10 60
61 Stuart, Vi 09 Briarcrest Chrst 25:32.50 61
62 Morris, Madison 09 Hutchison 25:39.03 62
63 Daddario, Courtney 12 Ensworth 25:39.75 63
64 Patikas, Carter 09 Hutchison 25:58.51 64
65 Lynn, Ainslee 12 Hutchison 26:04.44 65
66 McCaslin, Lena 10 Pope John Paul II 26:06.14 66
67 Calloway, Jessica 09 Ensworth 26:21.76 67
68 Tarbuck, Gabby 12 Pope John Paul II 26:29.93 68
69 Verret, Isabelle 11 St.Ben-Auburndal 26:52.05 69
70 Brannon, Jamie 11 St.Ben-Auburndal 26:56.74 70
71 Kolemba, Alli 10 Pope John Paul II 27:01.26 71
72 Campbell, Claire 12 Pope John Paul II 27:35.14 72
73 Kroeger, Cate 11 Pope John Paul II 27:49.82 73
74 Groben, Bridgette 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 27:52.76 74
75 Kennedy, Victoria 12 Hutchison 27:59.61 75
76 Martinez, Delia 11 Ensworth 28:24.66 76
77 McCormick, Megan 11 Pope John Paul II 29:51.99 77
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentwood Academy 19 1 2 4 5 7 16 18
Total Time: 1:38:47.20
Average: 19:45.44
2 Girls Preparatory School 63 3 6 15 17 22 25 29
Total Time: 1:43:49.36
Average: 20:45.88
3 Baylor School 79 12 13 14 19 21 23 24
Total Time: 1:45:49.96
Average: 21:10.00
4 Harpeth Hall 98 8 10 20 28 32 34 55
Total Time: 1:47:17.25
Average: 21:27.45
5 Saint Agnes 157 11 31 36 39 40 50 51
Total Time: 1:51:18.32
Average: 22:15.67
6 Father Ryan 176 26 27 38 41 44 47 58
Total Time: 1:52:44.45
Average: 22:32.89
7 Saint Benedict at Auburnd 233 33 35 37 59 69 70 74
Total Time: 1:59:37.35
Average: 23:55.47
8 Briarcrest Christian Scho 237 30 48 49 54 56 57 61
Total Time: 1:57:18.94
Average: 23:27.79
9 Hutchison 240 9 52 53 62 64 65 75
Total Time: 2:00:14.26
Average: 24:02.86
10 Ensworth 253 42 43 45 60 63 67 76
Total Time: 1:59:57.10
Average: 23:59.42
11 Pope John Paul II 323 46 66 68 71 72 73 77
Total Time: 2:10:22.68
Average: 26:04.54
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC A-AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goodwyn, Georde 12 Knoxville Catholic 16:12.94 1
2 Renfree, Jake 10 Knoxville Catholic 16:13.02 2
3 Relford, Cole 10 Cascade 16:34.31
4 Youngblood, Tyler 12 Sullivan South 16:35.60 3
5 Zuazua, Diego 10 Nolensville 16:36.74 4
6 Lamb, Colin 12 Page 16:43.13 5
7 Porter, Thomas 12 Signal Mountain 16:44.18 6
8 Anday, Fuji 09 Central Magnet 16:45.06 7
9 Sullivan, Devin 11 Knoxville Catholic 16:46.53 8
10 Bullock, Cole 10 Red Bank 16:46.71 9
11 Reed, Dawson 11 Eagleville 16:47.62
12 Thacker, Timothy 12 Grace Christian 16:47.89
13 Hileman, Will 11 Hume-Fogg 16:51.90 10
14 Jinks, Seth 09 L & N STEM 16:52.00
15 Ponce, Alex 10 Merrol Hyde 16:55.26 11
16 Bradley, Porter 10 U.Sc-Johnsn City 17:00.13 12
17 Shirley, Jordan 11 Central Magnet 17:02.73 13
18 Allen, Evan 09 Chester County 17:06.83
19 Riddle, Logan 12 Jackson Christian 17:16.75
20 Beason, Jackson 12 Alcoa 17:17.67 14
21 Degges, Drew 10 CAK 17:19.08 15
22 Cucullu, Jacob 09 Page 17:22.55 16
23 Davis, Daniel 12 Page 17:23.21 17
24 Duncan, Connor 10 Page 17:25.48 18
25 Jones, Ryland 09 Greeneville 17:26.58 19
26 Rivas, pablo 11 U.Sc-Johnsn City 17:27.02 20
27 Borden, Brent 11 Grace Christian 17:35.45
28 Johnson, Zach 11 Sullivan South 17:35.80 21
29 Meier, Sean 12 Merrol Hyde 17:36.09 22
30 McGlasson, Garret 11 Merrol Hyde 17:36.67 23
31 Call, Lucas 11 Spring Hill 17:38.64
32 Phegley, Parker 09 Nolensville 17:40.81 24
33 Pulis, Mick 09 Page 17:41.98 25
34 Pate, Ben 12 CPA 17:42.27 26
35 Cronin, Will 12 Greeneville 17:45.11 27
36 Carden, Chase 12 Dresden 17:45.65 28
37 Headrick, Jim 11 White House HS 17:46.15
38 Caldwell, Ryan 09 Page 17:47.31 29
39 McCollum, Drew 12 Lipscomb Academy 17:47.62 30
40 Wehner, Isaac 11 South Gibson 17:48.28 31
41 Hansbrough, max 10 South Gibson 17:49.24 32
42 Tornstrom, Ethan 11 Knoxville Catholic 17:51.27 33
43 Franklin, Miles 11 CAK 17:52.34 34
44 Allison, Micaiah 12 Chatt. Christian 17:54.09
45 Fulton, Emmerson 11 Gatlinburg Pittman 17:55.19
46 Wells, Landry 09 Central Magnet 17:57.28 35
47 Daffron, James 12 Knoxville Catholic 17:57.64 36
48 Pullias, Gray 10 Central Magnet 17:58.45 37
49 Wagner, Richard Max 12 Merrol Hyde 17:58.82 38
50 Bird, Jonah 11 Signal Mountain 17:59.26 39
51 Pettinger, Jacob 10 Knoxville Catholic 17:59.76 40
52 Domingez, Alberto 11 Chattanooga Central 18:01.24 41
53 Koko, Samir 11 Alcoa 18:01.66 42
54 Wheeler, garrison 11 Signal Mountain 18:02.45 43
55 Antunez, Edwin 12 Crockett County 18:06.40
56 Kennedy, Joachim 12 Hume-Fogg 18:10.32 44
57 Minton, Phillip 12 South Gibson 18:11.49 45
58 Blacker, Jordan 10 Northview 18:11.77
59 Subraveti, Vamsi 12 Martin Luther King 18:13.53 46
60 Callender, Eli 09 Central Magnet 18:13.99 47
61 Walker, Jhon-Wes 12 Covington 18:14.67 48
62 Woodard, Nathan 09 Westmoreland 18:15.58
63 Porter, Christian 11 CAK 18:15.79 49
64 Jelinek, Jarod 12 South Gibson 18:16.17 50
65 Escue, Jonathan 10 South Gibson 18:17.48 51
66 McLemore, Jackson 12 Madison Academic 18:18.12 52
67 Smith, Robert-lewis 11 Lipscomb Academy 18:18.43 53
68 Camp, Jim 11 Lipscomb Academy 18:18.83 54
69 Little, Tyler 11 Scott 18:19.70
70 Mihnovich, Nate 12 Community 18:21.07
71 Bloomer, Alec 11 Sweetwater 18:22.12
72 Sheumaker, Carson 10 Central Magnet 18:22.79 55
73 Gill, Jacob 11 Dyersburg 18:23.43 56
74 Wimberly, Clay 12 South Gibson 18:23.79 57
75 Cross, Ryan 10 CAK 18:24.23 58
76 Conley, Ben 12 Sequoyah 18:24.45
77 Gill, Nick 11 Central Magnet 18:25.18 59
78 Norris, Stone 10 Clarksville Academy 18:25.41
79 Bower, Jake Page 18:26.40 60
80 McNary, Larry 12 Power Center Ac 18:29.79
81 Reed, Grayson 12 Greeneville 18:30.06 61
82 Strickler, Caleb 10 U.Sc-Johnsn City 18:30.39 62
83 Haffcke, Alex 12 Greeneville 18:30.73 63
84 Riley, Kevin 12 Alcoa 18:32.75 64
85 Holloway, Nick 10 Alcoa 18:32.80 65
86 Goats, Caleb 10 Nolensville 18:33.75 66
87 Remke, Will 09 Signal Mountain 18:34.36 67
88 Vander Wilt, Nathan 10 Chattanooga Central 18:34.45 68
89 Neenan, Curran 11 Hume-Fogg 18:35.12 69
90 Floyd, Nolan 11 Boyd Buchanan 18:35.80 70
91 Mulkey, Kaigen 09 Chattanooga Central 18:39.64 71
92 Spivey, Donovan 11 Westview 18:42.15
93 Taylor, Colby Lexington 18:42.43
94 Alexander, Joshua 12 Merrol Hyde 18:42.79 72
95 Small, Jesse 09 Martin Luther King 18:42.96 73
96 Mesele, Berket 10 Martin Luther King 18:43.68 74
97 Eddy, Jared 12 Chattanooga Central 18:47.92 75
98 Oubre, Hunter 09 Nolensville 18:48.15 76
99 Fields, Ethan 11 Elizabethton 18:48.95
100 Velez, Jacob 09 Greeneville 18:50.54 77
101 Williams, Matthew 12 Signal Mountain 18:50.67 78
102 Pyper, Alex 09 Hume-Fogg 18:54.93 79
103 Kear, Jonathan 12 Alcoa 18:55.36 80
104 Aldrich, Kirby 12 Red Bank 18:56.33 81
105 Templin, Adam 11 Alcoa 18:57.93 82
106 Feehan, Jacob 10 Scotts Hill 18:59.89
107 Smith, Jacob 10 Sullivan South 19:00.13 83
108 Wiyathunge, Rochana 10 Hume-Fogg 19:02.28 84
109 Morris, Spenser 10 Hume-Fogg 19:02.34 85
110 Montgomery, matt 12 Sullivan South 19:03.45 86
111 Welletin, A.J. 11 Covington 19:05.26 87
112 Owen, Will 09 U.Sc-Johnsn City 19:05.69 88
113 Spencer, Eli 11 Alcoa 19:09.99 89
114 Ackerman, Stephen 09 Hume-Fogg 19:12.07 90
115 Borgognoni, Trey 11 Madison Academic 19:14.23 91
116 Cornett, Michael 11 Signal Mountain 19:14.92 92
117 Northcut, Miles 11 Trinity Christian 19:15.03
118 Kretzmeier, Grant 11 Boyd Buchanan 19:16.40 93
119 Burroughs, Leonard 11 Chattanooga Central 19:17.64 94
120 Wright, Matt 11 CAK 19:19.16 95
121 Stallsmith, Ryan 09 Nolensville 19:20.43 96
122 Smith, Wilson 12 CPA 19:21.27 97
123 Owens, Zjavar 12 Covington 19:21.71 98
124 Orton, Marcus 08 CAK 19:23.78 99
125 Si, Haijun 09 Nolensville 19:27.82 100
126 Wood, Caleb 12 Lipscomb Academy 19:29.15 101
127 Escue, Jacob 12 South Gibson 19:31.71 102
128 Melton, Nathan 12 Dresden 19:31.97 103
129 Webb, Forrest 10 Boyd Buchanan 19:32.54 104
130 Busby, Hunter 11 Boyd Buchanan 19:33.02 105
131 Daniel, Colin 10 U.Sc-Johnsn City 19:35.01 106
132 Lewis, Daniel 11 Sullivan South 19:35.70 107
133 Bailey, Tre'lin Mitchell 19:36.88
134 Hugg, Zack 11 Knoxville Catholic 19:37.04 108
135 Cochran, Noah 12 Silverdale Bapt. 19:40.85
136 Hopkins, Cam'Ron Dyersburg 19:42.03 109
137 Pjontek, Luke Madison Academic 19:42.85 110
138 Paradis, Caleb 10 Red Bank 19:43.26 111
139 Stephens, Ben 10 Boyd Buchanan 19:44.54 112
140 Palmer, Foster 09 Nolensville 19:46.24 113
141 Jones, Daijon 10 Madison Academic 19:47.95 114
142 Youngblood, Dillon 09 Sullivan South 19:49.70 115
143 Gonzalez, Gerardo 09 Madison Academic 19:50.31 116
144 Tyus, Benjamin 12 Martin Luther King 19:51.77 117
145 Pohlgeers, Nick 11 U.Sc-Johnsn City 19:53.95 118
146 Galbreath, Braden 11 Lipscomb Academy 19:54.65 119
147 Miller, Jonathan 12 CPA 19:54.78 120
148 Craddock, London 08 Martin Luther King 19:55.47 121
149 Moore, Matthew 10 Red Bank 19:58.07 122
150 Norris, Matthew 10 Red Bank 19:59.07 123
151 Carter, Davis 12 Signal Mountain 20:02.12 124
152 Jung, Yujun 12 Merrol Hyde 20:05.89 125
153 Permentor, Michael Dyersburg 20:06.98 126
154 Butler, Eli 10 Dresden 20:08.68 127
155 Williams, Franklin 11 Covington 20:10.23 128
156 Dorris, Max 11 Martin Luther King 20:19.16 129
157 Turner, Sam 11 Red Bank 20:22.58 130
158 Bobo, Grant 11 Lipscomb Academy 20:23.47 131
159 Sawyer, Donivan 12 Dresden 20:26.91 132
160 Cross, Andrew 08 CAK 20:27.45 133
161 Hybarger, Isaac 12 Greeneville 20:28.68 134
162 Drazan, Connor 11 CPA 20:31.09 135
163 Schroeder, Luke Dyersburg 20:32.30 136
164 Jordan, Reagan 10 Lipscomb Academy 20:34.46 137
165 Brown, Ian 11 Boyd Buchanan 20:34.90 138
166 Segars, Daniel 12 Martin Luther King 20:35.06 139
167 Vaughn, Caleb 09 Sullivan South 20:35.12 140
168 Buss, Cameron Dyersburg 20:37.08 141
169 Smith, De'Arius Mitchell 20:37.67
170 Yglesias, Cristian 11 Chattanooga Central 20:38.40 142
171 Staggs, Matt Dyersburg 20:39.26 143
172 Farrow-Maynie, Aj 12 CPA 20:39.69 144
173 King, Kane 12 Madison Academic 20:41.25 145
174 Davis, Paxton 10 Dresden 20:42.01 146
175 Jones, Joshua 10 Mem.A-Health Sci 20:42.24
176 Byars, Caleb Dyersburg 20:44.68 147
177 Butcher, Andrew 11 Boyd Buchanan 20:48.81 148
178 Hayslett, Mario 10 Covington 20:50.77 149
179 Phillips, Brennan 10 Merrol Hyde 20:51.96 150
180 Rufus, Kerrico 10 Mitchell 20:52.31
181 Ellis, Luke 12 CPA 20:57.63 151
182 Maxey, Parker 09 Dresden 21:02.89 152
183 Winfrey, Tyreke 11 Covington 21:10.14 153
184 Clay, Coltin 11 Covington 21:10.56 154
185 Perry, Tucker 10 Red Bank 21:24.58 155
186 Fenton, Henry 10 CPA 21:33.24 156
187 Binkley, Hayes Madison Academic 21:41.52 157
188 Esder, Jayden Mitchell 24:15.22
189 Reed, Colin 10 Greeneville 25:56.85 158
190 Johnson, Garrett Dresden 28:37.93 159
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Knoxville Catholic 80 1 2 8 33 36 40 108
Total Time: 1:25:01.40
Average: 17:00.28
2 Page 81 5 16 17 18 25 29 60
Total Time: 1:26:36.35
Average: 17:19.27
3 Central Magnet 139 7 13 35 37 47 55 59
Total Time: 1:27:57.51
Average: 17:35.51
4 Merrol Hyde 166 11 22 23 38 72 125 150
Total Time: 1:28:49.63
Average: 17:45.93
5 South Gibson 209 31 32 45 50 51 57 102
Total Time: 1:30:22.66
Average: 18:04.54
6 Signal Mountain 233 6 39 43 67 78 92 124
Total Time: 1:30:10.92
Average: 18:02.19
7 Greeneville 247 19 27 61 63 77 134 158
Total Time: 1:31:03.02
Average: 18:12.61
8 Christian Academy of Knox 251 15 34 49 58 95 99 133
Total Time: 1:31:10.60
Average: 18:14.12
9 Alcoa 265 14 42 64 65 80 82 89
Total Time: 1:31:20.24
Average: 18:16.05
10 Nolensville 266 4 24 66 76 96 100 113
Total Time: 1:30:59.88
Average: 18:11.98
11 Hume-Fogg 286 10 44 69 79 84 85 90
Total Time: 1:31:34.55
Average: 18:18.91
12 Univ.School - Johnson Cit 288 12 20 62 88 106 118
Total Time: 1:31:38.24
Average: 18:19.65
13 Sullivan South 300 3 21 83 86 107 115 140
Total Time: 1:31:50.68
Average: 18:22.14
14 Chattanooga Central 349 41 68 71 75 94 142
Total Time: 1:33:20.89
Average: 18:40.18
15 Lipscomb Academy 357 30 53 54 101 119 131 137
Total Time: 1:33:48.68
Average: 18:45.74
16 Martin Luther King 431 46 73 74 117 121 129 139
Total Time: 1:35:27.41
Average: 19:05.49
17 Red Bank 446 9 81 111 122 123 130 155
Total Time: 1:35:23.44
Average: 19:04.69
18 Madison Academic 483 52 91 110 114 116 145 157
Total Time: 1:36:53.46
Average: 19:22.70
19 Boyd Buchanan 484 70 93 104 105 112 138 148
Total Time: 1:36:42.30
Average: 19:20.46
20 Covington 510 48 87 98 128 149 153 154
Total Time: 1:37:42.64
Average: 19:32.53
21 Christ Presbyterian Acade 522 26 97 120 135 144 151 156
Total Time: 1:38:09.10
Average: 19:37.82
22 Dresden 536 28 103 127 132 146 152 159
Total Time: 1:38:35.23
Average: 19:43.05
23 Dyersburg 568 56 109 126 136 141 143 147
Total Time: 1:39:21.82
Average: 19:52.37
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hasty, Brodey 11 Brentwood 15:09.07 1
2 Vroon, Taylor 12 Brentwood 15:10.71 2
3 Winders, Titus 11 Henry County 15:37.54 3
4 Crigger, Alex 12 Science Hill 15:49.75 4
5 Vroon, Jackson 12 Brentwood 15:53.23 5
6 Thompson, Scott 11 Brentwood 16:03.78 6
7 Hawkins, Conner 12 Cookeville 16:04.25 7
8 Peterson, Nathan 12 Wilson Central 16:14.43 8
9 Barlow, Joel 12 Wilson Central 16:15.18 9
10 Elrod, John 12 Wilson Central 16:16.96 10
11 Etheridge, Jacob 12 Oak Ridge 16:18.72 11
12 Smith, Daniel 12 Oakland 16:23.72 12
13 Tabor, Ben 12 Cumberland County 16:24.25
14 Makemson, Meyer 12 Independence 16:24.80 13
15 Winders, Silas 09 Henry County 16:28.01 14
16 Bashir, Ryaan 12 Brentwood 16:33.60 15
17 Hudsmith, Foster 12 White Station 16:35.93
18 LaCroix, Harold 12 Independence 16:38.40 16
19 Walls, Chris 12 Arlington 16:39.66 17
20 Cooper, Gavin 11 Campbell County 16:40.76
21 Branham, Zac 12 Daniel Boone 16:43.27 18
22 Findley, Xavier 11 Stone Memorial 16:44.96 19
23 Kawasaki, Caleb 12 Lebanon 16:45.72
24 Bowden, Seth 11 Maryville 16:46.01 20
25 Carlton, David 11 Oakland 16:47.40 21
26 Morgan, Dalton 10 Oak Ridge 16:50.17 22
27 Wood, Avery 11 Bartlett 16:50.79 23
28 Dye, Timothy 12 Riverdale 16:51.57 24
29 Bowman, Chance 10 Daniel Boone 16:52.47 25
30 Cassidy, Luke 11 Siegel 16:52.49 26
31 McNair, Luke 12 Bartlett 16:52.74 27
32 Franklin, Baylor 11 Wilson Central 16:56.17 28
33 Phillips, Ryan 11 Oakland 16:57.32 29
34 Villegas, Jose 11 Oak Ridge 17:00.69 30
35 Topham, Joshua 12 Germantown 17:01.24 31
36 Sells, Caleb 12 Daniel Boone 17:02.41 32
37 Warner, Camren 12 Blackman 17:02.53
38 Dukes, Reid 11 Oak Ridge 17:02.56 33
39 Williams, Jackson 09 Bartlett 17:02.76 34
40 Marsh, Alex 09 Houston 17:03.28 35
41 Rone, Chance 12 Bolton 17:03.63 36
42 Mays, Tyler 10 Dobyns-Bennett 17:03.68
43 Powell, Austin 10 Mount Juliet 17:04.19 37
44 Kirkpatrick, Austin 09 Cherokee 17:05.52
45 Kerschieter, Dalton 11 Oakland 17:05.55 38
46 Alejos, Antonio 12 Northwest 17:06.41
47 Redman, Ryan 12 Arlington 17:06.72 39
48 McFall, Nathan 09 Farragut 17:07.02
49 Ahlmeyer, David 10 Beech 17:08.02
50 Oakley, Aiden 11 Hardin Valley A. 17:09.55 40
51 Heithcock, Quinn 10 Brentwood 17:09.72 41
52 Homeyer, Benjamin 12 Bartlett 17:10.28 42
53 Linder, Michael 11 Collierville 17:10.37 43
54 Young, Matthew 10 Franklin 17:11.43 44
55 Hill, Brendan 11 Bartlett 17:12.23 45
56 Walkowski, Brice 11 Oakland 17:13.06 46
57 Zani, Max 10 Franklin 17:13.12 47
58 Aikens, Caleb 11 Cookeville 17:13.29 48
59 Jeter, Will 12 Oak Ridge 17:13.72 49
60 Cate, Andrew 12 Brentwood 17:14.72 50
61 Giles, Elliot 12 South Doyle 17:15.80 51
62 Rayder, Christopher 12 Houston 17:15.94 52
63 Cramer, Eli 09 Riverdale 17:16.64 53
64 Boucher, Caleb 12 Collierville 17:17.27 54
65 Gillenwater, Max 12 South Doyle 17:17.45 55
66 Huff, Matt 10 Daniel Boone 17:19.10 56
67 Byars, Daeton 11 Oak Ridge 17:21.12 57
68 Jones, Gavin 12 Maryville 17:23.86 58
69 VanDeren, Adam 12 Collierville 17:25.15 59
70 Briant, Jared 11 Collierville 17:25.27 60
71 Feller, Bobby 11 South Doyle 17:26.28 61
72 Rodriguez, Antonio 12 Oakland 17:27.31 62
73 Davis, Cole 10 Henry County 17:28.63 63
74 Clementz, Casey 11 Blackman 17:29.44
75 Borden, Christian 12 Oak Ridge 17:29.79 64
76 Hamilton, Jason 12 Bartlett 17:31.11 65
77 Jones, Travis 09 Bartlett 17:32.16 66
78 Fopiano, Nikita 12 Siegel 17:32.69 67
79 Bachmann, Kenton 11 Hardin Valley A. 17:33.34 68
80 VanWinkle, Michael 11 Stone Memorial 17:34.42 69
81 Perkins, Chance 12 Siegel 17:34.50 70
82 Senu, Raymond 12 Maryville 17:36.18 71
83 Pardue, Ben 12 Cookeville 17:36.40 72
84 Handlos, Brandon 12 South Doyle 17:37.06 73
85 Turner, Bradley 10 Houston 17:37.11 74
86 Witsell, Tanner 12 Hardin Valley A. 17:37.44 75
87 Martin, Wesley 12 South Doyle 17:37.69 76
88 Pody, Grant 11 Wilson Central 17:37.76 77
89 Seeley, Thomas 10 Science Hill 17:39.00 78
90 Clemmer, Ben 12 Siegel 17:39.32 79
91 Lockett, Darrian 12 Germantown 17:42.03 80
92 Dedes, George 11 Maryville 17:43.79 81
93 Hughes, Jackson 11 Stone Memorial 17:44.41 82
94 Binkley, Jacob 11 Mount Juliet 17:45.11 83
95 Perry, Cameron 12 Maryville 17:46.30 84
96 Riggan, Russell 10 Wilson Central 17:47.70 85
97 Manseau, Carson 12 Collierville 17:49.49 86
98 Stewart, Tyler 09 Mount Juliet 17:49.78 87
99 Drake, Taylor 12 Maryville 17:52.22 88
100 Hendry, Andrew 11 Independence 17:52.84 89
101 Jones, Cameron 12 Siegel 17:54.71 90
102 Meier, Garrett 10 Collierville 17:55.39 91
103 Hendrickson, Brian 12 Dyer County 17:55.47
104 Stewart, Daniel 12 Mount Juliet 17:55.98 92
105 Holder, Matthew 12 Oakland 17:56.86 93
106 Cutright, Zach 12 Henry County 17:56.96 94
107 Jones, Aaron 09 Science Hill 17:57.19 95
108 Loyd, Connor 12 Daniel Boone 17:57.41 96
109 Reimer, Isaac 10 Independence 17:58.01 97
110 Boyett, Jessie 11 Arlington 17:58.96 98
111 Anderson, Canaan 09 Siegel 17:59.02 99
112 Kerns, Luke 10 Arlington 17:59.29 100
113 German, Nikolai 10 Germantown 17:59.96 101
114 Rubio, Benson 10 Franklin 18:00.65 102
115 Schlosser, Aaron 11 Arlington 18:01.75 103
116 Robison, Grant 10 Houston 18:02.56 104
117 Hoffman, Colin 10 Arlington 18:02.62 105
118 Ferguson, Drew 11 Collierville 18:03.66 106
119 Lowe, Sam 09 Franklin 18:04.24 107
120 Smith, Cooper 10 Henry County 18:04.29 108
121 Reimer, Keegan 10 Independence 18:05.06 109
122 Dandridge, Patrick 12 Germantown 18:06.66 110
123 Ledford, Gavin 11 Science Hill 18:07.58 111
124 Rusche, Kyle 12 Cookeville 18:08.18 112
125 Benedict, Cole 12 Science Hill 18:09.06 113
126 Smith, Philip 11 Maryville 18:09.69 114
127 Bussey, Payt 10 Stone Memorial 18:10.45 115
128 Farmer, Chris 10 Wilson Central 18:10.98 116
129 Owens, Kai 12 Germantown 18:12.27 117
130 Blalock, Nathaniel 11 Bearden 18:12.46
131 Moore, Cameron 10 Independence 18:13.29 118
132 Crumpton, Colby 10 Mount Juliet 18:16.98 119
133 Bowman, Ben 12 Stone Memorial 18:17.33 120
134 Cruz, Alex 11 Cookeville 18:18.24 121
135 Parrilla, Miguel 10 Hardin Valley A. 18:18.68 122
136 Buck, Preston 11 Stone Memorial 18:19.18 123
137 Underdown, Caleb 12 McMinn County 18:19.72
138 Williams, Titus 12 Siegel 18:22.13 124
139 Barton, Aidan Independence 18:22.44 125
140 Griffin, Henry 09 Mount Juliet 18:23.14 126
141 Johnson, Daniel 12 Daniel Boone 18:23.44 127
142 Pendley, Zachary 12 Bolton 18:23.53 128
143 Pham, Ben 10 Mount Juliet 18:26.22 129
144 Millard, Cole 10 Cleveland 18:27.29 130
145 Daniels, Blake 11 Cookeville 18:29.90 131
146 Canfield, Justin 11 Science Hill 18:33.23 132
147 Meyers, Trenton 12 Riverdale 18:34.13 133
148 Hayes, Jarrett 10 Henry County 18:36.04 134
149 Mullins, Brock 09 Hardin Valley A. 18:38.94 135
150 Toscano, Roman 11 Franklin 18:42.23 136
151 Jacks, Connor 12 Riverdale 18:43.25 137
152 Boccuzzi, Nick 11 Houston 18:43.73 138
153 Armstrong, James 10 Franklin 18:45.85 139
154 Dean, Jonathan 12 Cookeville 18:50.97 140
155 Locke, Christian 11 Warren County 18:51.55
156 Boley, Blaine 12 Cleveland 18:52.49 141
157 Darby, Michael 11 Hardin Valley A. 18:52.81 142
158 Henson, Skyler 11 Arlington 18:52.91 143
159 Williams, Matthew 10 Riverdale 18:55.28 144
160 Shiffer, Cole 10 Cleveland 19:02.02 145
161 McPherson, Grayson 10 Riverdale 19:03.36 146
162 Hathorn, Dennis 09 Bolton 19:03.65 147
163 Rush, Brandon 12 Franklin 19:04.41 148
164 Stambaugh, Zach 11 Stone Memorial 19:07.89 149
165 Prewitt, Rogers 12 Germantown 19:08.47 150
166 Pritchett, Devin 09 Henry County 19:09.73 151
167 Hamby, Jared 12 Science Hill 19:10.63 152
168 Belles, Steve 10 Houston 19:17.12 153
169 Brodeur, Nick 11 Houston 19:31.64 154
170 Sole, Parker 10 Riverdale 19:39.84 155
171 Brown, Joseph 10 Cleveland 19:39.87 156
172 Snipes, Christian 11 Germantown 19:53.39 157
173 Akers, Thomas 10 South Doyle 20:23.05 158
174 Tullock, David 11 Cleveland 20:34.34 159
175 Winter, Alvin 11 South Doyle 20:48.89 160
176 Douglas, Matthew 10 Bolton 20:59.00 161
177 Demall, Connor 12 Bolton 21:05.44 162
178 Banks, Derrick 11 Bolton 21:09.81 163
179 Fryman, Timothy 11 Bolton 21:13.21 164
180 Belew, Chris 09 Cleveland 21:13.41 165
181 Byerly, Brian 11 Cleveland 21:13.89 166
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentwood 29 1 2 5 6 15 41 50
Total Time: 1:18:50.39
Average: 15:46.08
2 Wilson Central 132 8 9 10 28 77 85 116
Total Time: 1:23:20.50
Average: 16:40.10
3 Oak Ridge 145 11 22 30 33 49 57 64
Total Time: 1:24:25.86
Average: 16:53.18
4 Oakland 146 12 21 29 38 46 62 93
Total Time: 1:24:27.05
Average: 16:53.41
5 Bartlett 171 23 27 34 42 45 65 66
Total Time: 1:25:08.80
Average: 17:01.76
6 Daniel Boone 227 18 25 32 56 96 127
Total Time: 1:25:54.66
Average: 17:10.94
7 Henry County 282 3 14 63 94 108 134 151
Total Time: 1:25:35.43
Average: 17:07.09
8 Collierville 302 43 54 59 60 86 91 106
Total Time: 1:27:07.55
Average: 17:25.51
9 Maryville 314 20 58 71 81 84 88 114
Total Time: 1:27:16.15
Average: 17:27.23
10 South Doyle 316 51 55 61 73 76 158 160
Total Time: 1:27:14.28
Average: 17:26.86
11 Independence 324 13 16 89 97 109 118 125
Total Time: 1:26:59.11
Average: 17:23.83
12 Siegel 332 26 67 70 79 90 99 124
Total Time: 1:27:33.71
Average: 17:30.75
13 Arlington 357 17 39 98 100 103 105 143
Total Time: 1:27:46.38
Average: 17:33.28
14 Cookeville 360 7 48 72 112 121 131 140
Total Time: 1:27:20.36
Average: 17:28.08
15 Science Hill 401 4 78 95 111 113 132 152
Total Time: 1:27:42.58
Average: 17:32.52
16 Houston 403 35 52 74 104 138 153 154
Total Time: 1:28:42.62
Average: 17:44.53
17 Stone Memorial 405 19 69 82 115 120 123 149
Total Time: 1:28:31.57
Average: 17:42.32
18 Mount Juliet 418 37 83 87 92 119 126 129
Total Time: 1:28:52.04
Average: 17:46.41
19 Franklin 436 44 47 102 107 136 139 148
Total Time: 1:29:11.67
Average: 17:50.34
20 Germantown 439 31 80 101 110 117 150 157
Total Time: 1:29:02.16
Average: 17:48.44
21 Hardin Valley Academy 440 40 68 75 122 135 142
Total Time: 1:29:17.95
Average: 17:51.59
22 Riverdale 491 24 53 133 137 144 146 155
Total Time: 1:30:20.87
Average: 18:04.18
23 Bolton 634 36 128 147 161 162 163 164
Total Time: 1:36:35.25
Average: 19:19.05
24 Cleveland 731 130 141 145 156 159 165 166
Total Time: 1:36:36.01
Average: 19:19.21
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC D-II A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1324 Coughlin, Carter 11 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 15:57.16 1
2 #1327 Schumaker, Riley 11 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 16:56.02 2
3 #1320 Robinson, Jacob 12 USN 17:06.72 3
4 #1328 Tardy, Gabriel 09 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 17:17.63 4
5 #1304 Pokorny-Yadav, Soh 10 Lausanne 17:21.57 5
6 #1313 Williams, Zach 10 Saint George's 17:44.69 6
7 #1308 Mann, Thomas 10 Saint George's 17:52.04 7
8 #1292 Hinkle, Josh 11 Harding Academy 17:54.43 8
9 #1318 Hays, Timothy 09 USN 18:01.53 9
10 #1323 Catlett, Connor 12 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 18:08.19 10
11 #1325 Evans, Bannon 09 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 18:14.83 11
12 #1276 Rangi, Davis 10 ECS 18:15.80 12
13 #1280 Cox, Andrew 09 FRA 18:17.10 13
14 #1285 Rhoden, Ethan 09 FRA 18:24.00 14
15 #1281 Frizzell, Eli 12 FRA 18:26.10 15
16 #1287 Mangrum, Nathan 09 Friendshp Chrstn 18:31.18
17 #1270 Blythe, Harrison 09 ECS 18:44.96 16
18 #1307 Johns, Will 10 Saint George's 18:49.96 17
19 #1301 Brown, Jordan 10 Lausanne 18:57.16 18
20 #1269 Roddy, Grady 11 Battle Ground Ac 19:00.03 19
21 #1310 Sisson, Graham 12 Saint George's 19:07.02 20
22 #1298 Borges, Kelvin 09 Lausanne 19:13.52 21
23 #1319 Noser, Edward 11 USN 19:17.33 22
24 #1299 Brahm, Noah 12 Lausanne 19:19.86 23
25 #1293 Libby, Adam 11 Harding Academy 19:20.28 24
26 #1266 McCullough, Ian 10 Battle Ground Ac 19:21.75 25
27 #1317 Dykens-Hodapp, Ale 12 USN 19:23.48 26
28 #1326 Milam, Cooper 09 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 19:23.59 27
29 #1312 White, Steven 10 Saint George's 19:24.88 28
30 #1311 Walker, Mason 12 Saint George's 19:26.15 29
31 #1322 Bell, Tolson 12 Webb Sch-Knoxvll 19:26.38 30
32 #1314 Williamson, Lucas 11 Saint George's 19:27.68 31
33 #1273 Leffingwell, Cy 12 ECS 19:28.25 32
34 #1316 Berry, Wilson 09 USN 19:38.17 33
35 #1303 Gallop, George 11 Lausanne 19:39.22 34
36 #1274 McDonald, Chase 11 ECS 19:47.75 35
37 #1302 French, Stephen 09 Lausanne 19:51.24 36
38 #1321 Woolsey, Elias 09 USN 19:55.38 37
39 #1294 Ritter, Seth 10 Harding Academy 19:59.33 38
40 #1264 Dambach, Max 11 Battle Ground Ac 20:00.12 39
41 #1282 Harris, Joe 11 FRA 20:00.20 40
42 #1263 Dambach, Henry 11 Battle Ground Ac 20:06.59 41
43 #1275 Papple, Josh 11 ECS 20:06.98 42
44 #1291 Haynes, Hunter 11 Harding Academy 20:07.02 43
45 #1295 Sharp, Clayton 11 Harding Academy 20:07.15 44
46 #1315 Bergesen, Pelham 09 USN 20:10.42 45
47 #1268 Nawrocki, Michael 10 Battle Ground Ac 20:41.59 46
48 #1296 Tacker, Josh 11 Harding Academy 20:45.14 47
49 #1272 Johnson, Andrew 11 ECS 21:00.71 48
50 #1279 Solomito, Andrew 11 ECS 21:06.44 49
51 #1267 McLay, Aidan 09 Battle Ground Ac 21:16.46 50
52 #1265 Keith, Matthew 12 Battle Ground Ac 21:37.11 51
53 #1300 Garcia, Bruno 12 Lausanne 22:00.14 52
54 #1286 Slipkovich, Jake 10 FRA 22:11.54 53
55 #1284 Munn, James 12 FRA 22:19.21 54
56 #1289 Galbreath, Carter 12 Harding Academy 22:57.21 55
57 #1283 RIchardson, Conner FRA 23:08.88 56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Webb School of Knoxville 28 1 2 4 10 11 27 30
Total Time: 1:26:33.83
Average: 17:18.77
2 Saint George's 78 6 7 17 20 28 29 31
Total Time: 1:32:58.59
Average: 18:35.72
3 Univ.School of Nashville 93 3 9 22 26 33 37 45
Total Time: 1:33:27.23
Average: 18:41.45
4 Lausanne 101 5 18 21 23 34 36 52
Total Time: 1:34:31.33
Average: 18:54.27
5 Franklin Road Academy 135 13 14 15 40 53 54 56
Total Time: 1:37:18.94
Average: 19:27.79
6 Evangelical Christian Sch 137 12 16 32 35 42 48 49
Total Time: 1:36:23.74
Average: 19:16.75
7 Harding Academy 157 8 24 38 43 44 47 55
Total Time: 1:37:28.21
Average: 19:29.65
8 Battle Ground Academy 170 19 25 39 41 46 50 51
Total Time: 1:39:10.08
Average: 19:50.02
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC D-II AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cheeseman, Carter 10 Brentwood Academy 15:54.04 1
2 Peters, Will 12 Montgomery Bell 16:09.29 2
3 Holliday, Davis 11 Brentwood Academy 16:25.03 3
4 Clunan, Jack 12 Father Ryan 16:26.84 4
5 Porter, Matthew 10 Brentwood Academy 16:28.74 5
6 McMillan, Matthew 10 Brentwood Academy 16:31.76 6
7 Elwood, Sam 12 Brentwood Academy 16:49.89 7
8 Wynne, Ray 09 St.Ben-Auburndal 16:53.37 8
9 Gregory, Jacob 11 Brentwood Academy 16:55.23 9
10 Edwards, Kyle 12 Christian Brothers 17:01.56 10
11 McEwan, Hastings 11 Memphis Univ.Sch 17:11.84 11
12 Hoots, Joe 11 Father Ryan 17:14.71 12
13 Campbell, Constatin 10 Christian Brothers 17:17.14 13
14 Arrowsmith, George 12 McCallie School 17:17.63 14
15 Payne, George 10 Brentwood Academy 17:18.97 15
16 Freeman, Ben 12 Memphis Univ.Sch 17:20.87 16
17 Conricode, Jonathan 11 Father Ryan 17:23.20 17
18 Brazil, Zach 12 Christian Brothers 17:23.83 18
19 Knapp, Ryan 11 Father Ryan 17:24.58 19
20 Ferguson, Alden 12 Montgomery Bell 17:26.07 20
21 Basse, James 12 Briarcrest Chrst 17:29.56 21
22 Shallow, Thomas 11 Christian Brothers 17:33.56 22
23 Peters, Tom 12 Montgomery Bell 17:34.72 23
24 Harkins, John 12 Christian Brothers 17:38.87 24
25 Zeller, Dylan 09 McCallie School 17:40.64 25
26 Ragsdale, Graham 10 Montgomery Bell 17:45.71 26
27 Deckbar, John 11 Father Ryan 17:49.54 27
28 Boer, Ian 10 Father Ryan 17:51.67 28
29 Coppedge, Jake 09 St.Ben-Auburndal 17:55.90 29
30 Carmack, Dawson 10 McCallie School 17:56.06 30
31 Duncan, Chris 11 McCallie School 17:58.74 31
32 Tarquine, Joseph 11 Montgomery Bell 17:59.56 32
33 Roberts, Matthew 12 Christian Brothers 18:03.23 33
34 Hammack, Zack 11 Christian Brothers 18:04.43 34
35 Gartman, Silas 09 Baylor School 18:08.57 35
36 Post, James 11 Baylor School 18:09.51 36
37 Jones, Sebastian 10 Father Ryan 18:11.49 37
38 Wills, Isaac 11 Montgomery Bell 18:12.11 38
39 Collette, Jackson 10 Baylor School 18:12.36 39
40 Raves, Peter 11 Memphis Univ.Sch 18:15.12 40
41 Iorio, Talus 12 Baylor School 18:19.99 41
42 Lawrence, Donny 11 Ensworth 18:22.69 42
43 Ragsdale, Collin 12 Montgomery Bell 18:26.53 43
44 Mook, Atherton 10 Baylor School 18:38.64 44
45 Hobbs, Caleb 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 18:43.98 45
46 Warr, Alex 09 Memphis Univ.Sch 18:47.07 46
47 MacMillan, Sam 09 Baylor School 18:51.11 47
48 Galvez, Connor 12 Ensworth 18:52.00 48
49 Ligon, Samuel 09 McCallie School 18:52.90 49
50 Crump, Nick 10 Pope John Paul II 19:04.32 50
51 Hube, Tristan 12 Briarcrest Chrst 19:17.83 51
52 Bizimana, Boniface 10 McCallie School 19:21.29 52
53 Baker, Sam 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 19:23.10 53
54 Richey, Duke 09 McCallie School 19:32.14 54
55 Jacobs, Jeremy 11 Memphis Univ.Sch 19:36.92 55
56 Alsup, Owen 11 Ensworth 20:02.78 56
57 Curran, Patrick 12 Baylor School 20:04.09 57
58 Underhill, Nolan 11 Pope John Paul II 20:10.11 58
59 Dlabaj, Parker 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 20:10.46 59
60 Moran, Ryan 10 Pope John Paul II 20:16.03 60
61 Leoni, Jack 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 20:16.89 61
62 Kroeger, Luke 09 Pope John Paul II 20:19.42 62
63 Duncan, Smith 11 Memphis Univ.Sch 20:38.51 63
64 Mccormick, Riley 09 Ensworth 20:40.19 64
65 Musacchio, Michael 12 Pope John Paul II 20:52.41 65
66 Mcdougall, Wylie 11 Ensworth 21:14.42 66
67 Contreras, Manny 12 Briarcrest Chrst 21:17.13 67
68 Bast, Christian 12 Briarcrest Chrst 21:37.55 68
69 Taylor, Will 12 Briarcrest Chrst 21:37.77 69
70 Wallace, Disser 10 Ensworth 21:53.37 70
71 Davanport, Ethan 10 Pope John Paul II 21:59.57 71
72 Raybourne, Brian 10 Pope John Paul II 22:02.39 72
73 Tiatia, Ian 12 Briarcrest Chrst 22:19.48 73
74 Cheney, Nick 12 Briarcrest Chrst 22:37.91 74
75 Merrill, Joe 11 St.Ben-Auburndal 22:47.18 75
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentwood Academy 22 1 3 5 6 7 9 15
Total Time: 1:22:09.46
Average: 16:25.90
2 Father Ryan 79 4 12 17 19 27 28 37
Total Time: 1:26:18.87
Average: 17:15.78
3 Christian Brothers 87 10 13 18 22 24 33 34
Total Time: 1:26:54.96
Average: 17:23.00
4 Montgomery Bell Academy 103 2 20 23 26 32 38 43
Total Time: 1:26:55.35
Average: 17:23.07
5 McCallie School 149 14 25 30 31 49 52 54
Total Time: 1:29:45.97
Average: 17:57.20
6 Memphis University School 168 11 16 40 46 55 63
Total Time: 1:31:11.82
Average: 18:14.37
7 Saint Benedict at Auburnd 194 8 29 45 53 59 61 75
Total Time: 1:33:06.81
Average: 18:37.37
8 Baylor School 195 35 36 39 41 44 47 57
Total Time: 1:31:29.07
Average: 18:17.82
9 Briarcrest Christian Scho 276 21 51 67 68 69 73 74
Total Time: 1:41:19.84
Average: 20:15.97
10 Ensworth 276 42 48 56 64 66 70
Total Time: 1:39:12.08
Average: 19:50.42
11 Pope John Paul II 295 50 58 60 62 65 71 72
Total Time: 1:40:42.29
Average: 20:08.46
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·32521 views
History for Tennessee TSSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#tennessee #tssaa #state-championships #state-meet
|